6,4 KM 2016

Startnr. Naam Woonplaats Geboortedatum Geslacht Tijd
80 Gerrit Wolbers Franeker 21 M 0:21:35
52 Geale Simon Postma Kollum 09-09-1989 M 0:22:26
109 Ewold Kooistra Makkum 25 M 0:23:59
126 Jacob van der Ploeg Damwoude 47 M 0:24:07
163 Marco Kingma Sneek 28 M 0:24:15
106 Lammert van der Ploeg Zwaagwesteinde 48 M 0:24:24
160 Nico Timmermans Foudgum 35 M 0:25:26
99 Herman Regnerius Groningen 36 M 0:25:59
71 Simon Regnerus Marrum 04-12-1968 M 0:26:03
153 Leon Visser Driezum 24 M 0:26:05
61 Evert Jan Heringa Marum 05-10-1979 M 0:26:13
128 Sibbele van der Meulen Leeuwarden 23 M 0:26:14
69 Eeuwe Schot Groningen 23-08-1961 M 0:26:32
129 Bashaam Ruijs Leeuwarden 37 M 0:26:55
152 Jan Auke Bos De Falom 24 M 0:27:39
75 Willem Sijnstra Ulrum 27-05-1970 M 0:27:45
63 Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum 18-02-1994 V 0:28:00
119 Wietse Jan Haisma Boelenslaan 24 M 0:28:06
50 Jan IJmte Verhoeff Olterterp 01-09-2001 M 0:28:08
91 Meindert de Boer Kollum 31 M 0:28:27
120 Sietze Huizinga Grootegast 20 M 0:28:28
40 Dorien Triemstra Rinsumageast 08-09-1987 V 0:28:32
66 Fokke Kootstra Harkema 02-08-1987 M 0:28:45
141 Jesse Huizinga Kollum 13 M 0:28:47
23 Elrik Pettinga Uithuizermeeden 02-11-1994 M 0:29:28
34 Jelle Jacob Postma Kollum 22-05-1991 M 0:29:36
101 Wietze Planting Kollum 35 M 0:29:38
166 Johan Bandsma Kollum 32 M 0:29:40
103 Wytse Hogerwerf Groningen 32 M 0:29:41
122 Alle de Boer Kollumerzwaag 59 M 0:30:05
72 Robin Weiland Kollum 15-07-1990 M 0:30:11
22 Jort Wiersma Kollum 13-04-2000 M 0:30:26
70 Wim bos Drachten 05-06-1964 M 0:30:31
114 Paul Steen Damwoude 45 M 0:30:38
30 Johan Bloem Buitenpost 15-11-1987 M 0:30:50
139 Thies Wiersma Kollum 27 M 0:30:51
19 Jacob Nutma Kollum 10-06-1976 M 0:30:56
33 Jan Holtrop Warfstermolen 16-05-1969 M 0:31:01
92 Cas van Dekken Kollum 12 M 0:31:12
102 Sietse Hogewest Kollum 24 M 0:31:21
32 Roos Boerma-van Betuw Garyp 03-09-1959 V 0:31:33
31 Siebren Boerma Garyp 23-04-1954 M 0:31:34
86 Handrie van der Werf Bolsward 60 M 0:31:39
112 Klaas Korf Groningen 22 M 0:31:44
68 Jasper Heidstra Twijzel 27-01-1991 M 0:31:46
73 Rinke Booi Burgum 10-06-1964 M 0:31:51
38 Harry Reitsma Buitenpost 22-06-1990 M 0:31:54
157 Johan Wijma Groningen 43 M 0:31:55
161 Stefan Merkus Kollum 31 M 0:32:01
46 Aukje Buwalda Kollum 14-05-2002 V 0:32:04
47 Hendrik Buwalda Kollum 14-05-2002 M 0:32:05
158 Klaas Kuiken Kollumerzwaag 46 M 0:32:10
93 Pieter Schuiteboer Kollum 32 M 0:32:22
94 Klaas Sipma Kollum 33 M 0:32:22
125 Tracy van der Ploeg Damwoude 45 V 0:32:33
20 Jan Barkmeijer Bilthoven 20-09-1959 M 0:32:54
85 Dikkie van der Werff Bolsward 59 M 0:33:00
117 Herman Fransen Assen 58 M 0:33:06
118 Anne Haisma Boelenslaan 29 M 0:33:06
115 Ronald Voersma Kollumerzwaag 48 M 0:33:21
17 Jakob Barkmeijer Kollum 13-10-1965 M 0:33:55
88 Conny Visser -Behrens Anjum 48 V 0:34:02
170 Rene Nieuwenhuis Kollum 37 M 0:34:17
165 Tiete Wiersma Kollum 43 V 0:34:18
167 Frits Oldenburger Kollum 20 M 0:34:27
121 Johanna de Boer Kollumerzwaag 21 V 0:34:40
131 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum 57 M 0:34:41
149 BS Visser Oudwoude 46 M 0:34:49
124 Hendrik Agema Kollum 43 M 0:35:03
111 Boukje de Jong Zwaagwesteinde 32 V 0:35:04
123 Lucas Agema Kollum 11 M 0:35:08
84 Jilt Heidstra Kollum 37 M 0:35:10
57 Japke Veninga Dokkum 23-08-1990 V 0:35:13
144 Hylke Loonstra Kollum 11 M 0:35:14
145 Kars Douwes Kollum 12 M 0:35:14
146 Jurjen Brandsma Kollum 11 M 0:35:14
132 Thea van der Laan Dokkum 34 V 0:35:33
135 Sije Dijkstra Gerkesklooster 58 M 0:35:33
148 Dillan de Vegt Kollum 23 M 0:36:13
147 Jan M de Vries Kollum 24 M 0:36:14
156 Yvonne Berends Groningen 32 V 0:36:20
67 Koos Postma Buitenpost 16-08-1953 M 0:36:21
24 Leentje Steringa Buitenpost 25-05-1974 V 0:36:22
97 Peter Spigt Gorredijk 49 M 0:36:23
76 Brendt Barkmeijer Kollum 20 M 0:36:30
108 Jetske Oenema Heerenveen 49 V 0:36:32
13 Jeannette Kloppenburg Kollumerpomp 11-06-1966 V 0:36:33
53 Frans Scheuneman Hoogezand 10-03-1951 M 0:36:36
134 Alie Woelinga Driezum 37 V 0:36:45
110 Lubbert Kloosterman Zwaagwesteinde 67 M 0:36:48
133 Minke Boersma Wouterswoude 36 V 0:36:53
162 Sandra Klaver Kollum 40 V 0:37:00
130 Rennie Dijkstra Twijzel 49 V 0:37:05
142 Bouwina Sliedrecht Raard 47 V 0:37:06
95 Albert Hoof Kolllum 55 M 0:37:25
138 Jacqualine Zuidersma Kollum 52 V 0:37:27
154 Lorencia Wijma Groningen 16 V 0:37:30
82 Janne Dijkstra Kollum 14 V 0:38:02
137 Tjitske van der Vinne Kollum 36 V 0:38:06
49 Maria Barkmeijer Olterterp 26-03-1970 V 0:38:08
15 Rianne Wiersma Kollum 04-05-1997 V 0:38:09
18 Mascha de Hek Buitenpost 07-07-1969 V 0:38:10
155 Lica Wijma Bradu Groningen 38 V 0:38:27
10 Nico Brandsma Augustinusga 31-12-1975 M 0:38:28
1 Grietje Groenland Augustinusga 26-12-1969 V 0:38:29
116 Jilles Bijlstra Dokkum 59 M 0:38:45
11 Wiebe Hiemstra Kollumerzwaag 11-03-1943 M 0:38:46
45 Esther Veenstra Kollum 03-03-1986 V 0:38:46
74 Elske Booi Burgum 18-06-1964 V 0:38:53
87 Grijt Terpstra Gytsjerk 45 V 0:38:54
98 Marten Hiemstra Leeuwarden 39 M 0:39:10
29 Jeanine de Groot Burum 12-02-1996 V 0:39:17
65 Johanna Bos Kollumerpomp 24-09-1996 V 0:39:18
4 Anja van der Molen Augustinusga 19-03-1973 V 0:39:27
27 Fogeltje Kramer Augustinusga 07-12-1967 V 0:39:33
5 Gerry Bosma Augustinusga 03-07-1972 V 0:39:40
37 Nyncke Woudstra Augustinusga 19-10-1981 V 0:39:41
83 Marit van der Schaaf Kollum 14 V 0:39:42
168 Froukje Decklen Kollum 28 V 0:39:46
54 Ariana Kuipers Drachten 19-04-1980 V 0:40:12
77 Klaas Zijlstra Kollum 53 M 0:40:18
81 Tine Griet Boetes Kollum 58 V 0:40:30
159 Rene Smids Kollum 42 M 0:40:38
113 Gea van der Torn-Sonneveld Gytsjerk 67 V 0:40:39
58 Aukje van der Veen Dokkum 05-04-1960 V 0:40:47
41 Willem Henstra Kollum 16-07-2004 M 0:41:15
169 Sjoerdje Mulder Oenkerk 64 V 0:41:30
43 Lamyna Spinder Kollum 28-08-1999 V 0:41:38
55 Doede Terpstra Kollum 06-11-1965 M 0:41:47
56 Anne Meike Terpstra Kollum 12-05-2002 V 0:41:47
89 Gea Zijlstra-v/d Schaaf Burgum 43 V 0:42:20
90 Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf Oenstjerk 64 M 0:42:21
150 Meindert Roosje Leeuwarden 72 M 0:42:33
79 Tineke Visser Kollum 48 V 0:42:34
25 Ingrid Reitsema Kollum 21-04-1988 V 0:42:35
51 Riemkje Zuidersma Kollum 30-09-1994 V 0:42:35
35 Janneke Henstra Kollum 16-07-2004 V 0:42:36
100 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum 56 V 0:42:44
28 Willy Borgers Kollumerpomp 13-07-1970 V 0:43:00
39 Sjoukje Holtsema Kootstra Kollumerpomp 22-04-1977 V 0:43:00
96 Theo Runia Leeuwarden 50 M 0:43:11
14 Jan van der Til Buitenpost 05-01-1958 M 0:43:14
2 Mariƫlle Sloothaak Kollum 07-12-1994 V 0:43:54
3 Tineke van de Veen Kollum 04-10-1994 V 0:43:54
42 Jellina Detmar-Mulder Kollum 09-05-1985 V 0:44:09
48 Sijtske Broersma Kollum 02-12-1983 V 0:44:09
26 Annie Frankes Kollum 03-01-1959 V 0:44:16
9 Ron Verhoef Hurdegaryp 16-06-1950 M 0:44:19
107 Dirk van Beelen Hardegarijp 58 M 0:44:24
44 Jolanda Spinder De Hoop Kollum 07-04-1970 V 0:44:31
127 Gerden de Bruin Augustinusga 43 V 0:44:38
36 Jelle Woudstra Augustinusga 01-11-1975 M 0:44:39
140 Diny de Bruin Augustinusga 36 V 0:44:39
136 Jelly de Vries Kollum 37 V 0:44:41
105 Leonieke Klamer Groningen 28 V 0:45:26
104 Renske van Marrum Haren 28 V 0:45:27
16 Lucie de Vries Burum 21-01-1959 V 0:45:32
62 Tineke de Haan Ulrum 18-01-1989 V 0:45:32
59 Marcel Siepel Kollum 05-03-1979 M 0:45:35
6 Trijntje van Gellekom Terwispel 12-01-1970 V 0:46:10
60 Tjitske van der veen Feanwalden 21-06-1961 V 0:46:12
171 Wike Hoekstra Kollum 29 M 0:46:13
172 Amariens de Boer Kollum 22 V 0:46:14
151 Rianne Poelman Kollum 29 V 0:49:33
164 Aileen Bus Sneek 25 V 0:49:58
12 Pierre Zondervan Kollum 06-10-1951 M 0:51:00
8 Ieteke Rekker-Beerda Kollum 29-03-1979 V 0:53:17
78 Christina Bruining Wouterswoude 11 V 0:54:09
7 Sanne van der Meer Groningen 14-02-1992 V
21 Henk de Haan Burgum 02-06-1970 M
64 Nico Timmermans Foudgum 31-07-1980 M

13,8 KM 2016

Startnr. Naam Woonplaats Geboortedatum Geslacht Tijd
358 Adriaan Fransen Assen 25 m 0:48:11
351 Jorn Lemmen Groningen 28 m 0:50:24
324 Johan Hoogeveen Boornbergum 17-01-1972 M 0:52:40
376 Ate Bijlsma Garyp 40 m 0:52:42
339 Foppe v/d Heide Drachten 44 m 0:52:44
338 Johan Reitsma Augustinusga 36 m 0:54:56
352 Eva Koopman Groningen 28 v 0:56:01
333 Jouke Posthumus Rottevalle 46 m 0:56:29
368 Patrick Elsinga Kollum 35 m 0:56:44
312 Jacob Eelkema Oosternijkerk 16-8-1979 M 0:57:04
341 Stefan van der Wal Drachten 45 m 0:57:12
382 Arthur Merkus Kollum 18 m 0:57:13
374 Willema Haaksma Kollum 30 m 0:57:14
350 Kees Kuiper Niezijl 45 m 0:58:16
347 Hendrik de Zwart Opende 36 m 0:58:24
336 Jarco Veenstra De Westereen 29 m 0:58:41
323 Keimpe Reitsma Pieterzijl 16-6-1966 M 0:59:14
311 Klaas Pranger Damwald 1-6-1973 M 0:59:41
362 Peter vd Ploeg Damwoude 46 m 0:59:55
327 Folkert Huisma Drachten 02-06-1981 M 1:00:44
345 Jan Douwe Zuidema Damwoude 42 m 1:01:02
326 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 19-09-1957 M 1:01:21
365 Sid Overdijk Buitenpost 45 m 1:01:39
315 Sytze Batema Harkema 29-10-1998 M 1:02:00
302 Tom Schipper Groningen 23-8-1982 M 1:03:50
380 Oane Koree Anjum 33 m 1:04:19
309 Dennis Dijk Hardegaryp 34 m 1:04:29
331 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 58 m 1:04:44
363 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden 60 m 1:05:03
303 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden 13-6-1959 M 1:05:12
354 Klaas Sietse van der Wal Buitenpost 37 m 1:05:16
343 Louis Bakker Ryptsjerk 60 m 1:05:27
342 Johan van Noordenbrug Jubbega 66 m 1:05:32
307 Bart Zuiderveen Zuidhorn 10-7-1969 M 1:05:43
367 Jorrit Jorritsma Buitenpost 38 m 1:05:52
318 Arie Namminga Kollum 7-12-1974 M 1:06:50
364 Klaas van der Zee Dokkum 59 m 1:07:00
337 Germ Nijboer Burgum 50 m 1:07:10
304 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 29-7-1950 M 1:09:14
378 Meine Hoitsma Kollum 59 m 1:10:16
377 Dirk Jan Koehoorn Ureterp 11 m 1:10:26
348 Peter Kraakman Bergum 42 m 1:10:28
316 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 5-9-1959 M 1:10:40
334 Henk van der Heide Boornbergum 52 m 1:10:41
359 Auke Feenstra Zwaagwesteinde 57 m 1:10:42
320 Wierd Bethlehem Dokkum 26-12-1958 M 1:10:43
372 Jelle Hiemstra Gytsjerk 42 m 1:10:44
344 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 45 m 1:10:53
355 Arjen Beckers Dokkum 47 m 1:10:55
319 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwald 2-6-1966 V 1:11:06
325 Pieter van Dijk Heerenveen 25-07-1956 M 1:11:34
346 Henk Jan Holwerda Anjum 45 m 1:11:34
335 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide 66 m 1:12:03
381 Geert de Haan Buitenpost 43 m 1:12:06
379 Kor de Meer Buitenpost 44 m 1:12:07
356 Jacob Feenstra Dokkum 44 m 1:12:25
308 Bennie Breedenbach Buitenpost 14-11-1958 M 1:12:37
370 Wiebe Kootstra Twijzelerheide 42 m 1:12:41
143 Pim Sliedrecht Raard 50 M 1:12:50
328 Sytze Hellema Dokkum 14-11-1957 M 1:13:08
361 Durk Gras Damwoude 57 m 1:13:30
360 Hinke de Vries Dokkum 46 v 1:13:41
366 Sjoerd Anjema Dokkum 51 m 1:14:04
371 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 63 m 1:14:10
353 Jan Boon Dokkum 49 m 1:14:54
330 Erwin Ytsma Nes 41 m 1:15:20
329 Agnes Miedema Dokkum 27-02-1956 V 1:15:51
317 Frank Kroeze Kollum 13-8-1965 M 1:16:10
321 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 13-7-1961 M 1:16:24
383 Willem Duitemeijer Kollum 68 m 1:16:41
300 Siebe de Jong Kollum 19-11-1971 M 1:17:50
301 Tjerk de Jong Buitenpost 4-10-1969 M 1:17:50
357 Willem Bakker Damwoude 57 m 1:17:50
375 AJ Plantinga Kollum 30 m 1:18:52
373 Inge Wiersma Dokkum 67 v 1:18:54
340 Seke Koonstra Damwoude 59 v 1:19:27
313 Sido de Boer Hurdegaryp 25-6-1957 M 1:21:10
349 Femke de Groot Waaxens 39 m 1:21:11
332 Jan Dijk Hardegaryp 58 m 1:21:36
310 Willy van Beek Ysbrechtum 11-3-1967 V 1:22:52
314 Femke van der Heide Kollum 21-4-1982 V 1:23:22
322 Jitty van der Til Buitenpost 16-3-1962 V 1:28:44
306 Alianne Dijk Hurdegaryp 21-8-1985 V 1:29:42
305 Jelle Wagenaar Oosternijkerk 20-6-1973 M
369 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude 56 m