Uitslagen 6,4km 2018

 

75 Gele Simon Postma Kollum m 28 0:23:23
90 Reinier Hitzert Hurdegarijp m 34 0:24:03
71 Jacob van der Meulen Groningen m 55 0:24:33
86 Jan Hooghiemstra Noardburgum m 41 0:25:32
134 Ijnze Stienstra Wergea m 55 0:25:40
110 Jakob van der Ploeg Damwald m 49 0:26:10
381 Bart van der Veen Zwagerbosch M 36 0:26:18
27 Fokke Kootstra Harkema M 30 0:26:45
78 Herke van Dekken Kollum m 16 0:26:49
101 Jesse Huizenga Kollum m 15 0:26:51
115 Jacob Eelkema Oosternijkerk m 38 0:27:11
70 Jan Anne Postma Zwagerbosch m 15 0:27:16
43 Ate Wiersma Oudwoude M 40 0:27:29
98 Jan Douwe Zuidema Damwald m 44 0:27:31
125 Marcel Hamstra Kollum m 35 0:27:41
69 Anne Claus Boelenslaan m 29 0:27:53
116 Theun Eelkema Dokkum m 37 0:28:05
4 Robert Kingma Buitenpost M 29 00:28:06
117 Pier Schotanus Buitenost m 15 0:28:18
16 Jorus nieuwenhuis Leens M 27 0:28:22
49 Jaap Visser Damwald M 56 0:28:43
62 Meindert de Boer Kollum m 33 0:29:15
52 Halbe Rinsma Buitenpost M 52 0:29:22
130 Jan Castelein De Westereen m 54 0:29:27
120 Harke Alkema Kollum m 38 0:29:31
388 Sietse Hogewerf Haren M 26 0:30:20
85 Cor Bosgraaf Walterswald m 43 0:30:23
123 Jaap Adema Westergeest m 41 0:30:29
105 Ludolf v-d Molen Tytsjerk v 40 0:30:34
136 Geert Broersma Damwoude m 46 0:30:44
131 Johan Bandsma Kollum m 34 0:31:06
73 Cor van der Sluis Franeker m 69 0:31:12
89 Wiebe Haisma Dokkum m 53 0:31:57
112 Tracy van der Ploeg Damwald v 47 0:31:57
65 Berry Nieuwenhuis Kollum m 27 0:32:33
94 Dedde de Jong Dokkum m 54 0:32:41
104 Henk Baas Dokkum m 51 0:32:41
1 Johanna de Boer Triemen V 23 0:33:10
21 Gerrit de Jong Ee M 39 0:33:15
74 Ruurd ? Twijzelerheide m 69 0:33:35
133 Sandra Klaver Kollum v 42 0:33:35
20 Onco Holtkamp Oudwoude M 38 0:33:42
13 Bokke s Visser Oudwoude M 47 0:34:02
135 Anton Mölder Kollum m 65 0:34:07
108 Lorencia Wijma Groningen v 18 0:34:10
121 Jan Holtrop Warfstermolen m 48 0:34:14
53 Tjalling Tjalsma Drachten M 71 0:34:20
46 Henk Feenstra Groningen M 56 0:34:22
77 Cas van Dekken Kollum m 14 0:34:33
45 Tjerk de Jong Buitenpost M 48 0:34:36
82 Siebe de Jong Kollum m 46 0:34:37
100 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum m 60 0:34:41
61 Jesper Jille Boersma Kollum m 12 0:34:51
106 Ruan ten Brink Assen m 16 0:35:08
95 Jilles Bijlstra Dokkum m 61 0:35:09
79 Hennie van der Veen Kollumerpomp v 36 0:35:16
88 Fredrika Krottje Wouterswoude v 48 0:35:21
124 Baukje Kingma Wetsens v 46 0:35:21
3 Jeroen vd Valle Kollum M 42 0:35:22
50 Yordin Breider Kollum M 15 0:35:22
313 John Breider Kollum M 51 0:35:22
24 Tineke de Groot Dokkum V 57 0:35:24
81 Jakob Barkmeijer Kollum m 52 0:35:31
97 Peter Pranger Dokkum m 64 0:35:35
11 Henk Kollee Boxmeer M 57 0:36:40
126 Michel Prins Kollum m 32 0:36:44
109 Jelle Kramer Damwald m 55 0:36:55
87 Bert Nieuwenhuis Kollum m 56 0:37:04
58 Jakob de Wilde Tolbert m 61 0:37:36
59 Thea Noord Drachten v 46 0:37:56
60 Chris Vruggink Buitenpost m 43 0:37:56
34 Froukje Dedden Kollum V 30 0:38:02
35 Atje Hoekstra Kollum V 27 0:38:11
132 René Smids Kollum m 44 0:38:19
40 Geert Jan Bosma Leeuwarden M 51 0:38:23
41 Ruben Bosma Leeuwarden M 15 0:38:23
122 Willem Huizenga Hallum m 77 0:38:44
96 Jilles Visser Dokkum m 72 0:38:59
127 Grietje Groenland Augustinusga v 48 0:39:06
36 Klaas Zijlstra Kollum M 55 0:39:18
37 Wietze Zijlstra Groningen M 28 0:39:18
39 Douwe Zijlstra ‘s-Gravenhage M 22 0:39:18
393 Jelle de Jong Ee M 55 0:39:18
99 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen m 69 0:39:38
128 Gerry Bosma Augustinusga v 45 0:40:16
129 Fogeltje Kramer Augustinusga v 50 0:40:16
10 Tiny Kollee Boxmeer V 52 0:40:27
5 Johan Leegstra Kollum M 45 0:40:45
113 Lianne de Jong Damwald v 24 0:41:10
92 Albertina Hoekstra Surhuisterveen v 34 0:41:43
93 Gerrie Buurma Harkema v 36 0:41:43
8 Tineke Zuidema Kollum V 50 0:42:22
44 Tanja Postma Deinum V 41 0:42:40
80 Bert Douma Kollum m 52 0:44:18
25 Tineke de Haan Ulrum V 29 0:44:29
23 Lucie de Vries Burum V 59 0:44:30
47 Linda vd Linden Leeuwarden V 37 0:44:34
48 Elly Warmerdam Leeuwarden V 55 0:44:34
379 Cas Paauw Augustinusga M 14 0:44:34
6 Wiebe Hiemstra Kollumerzwaag M 75 0:45:20
17 Jolanda Spinder De Hoop Kollum V 48 0:45:55
22 Jan van der Til Buitenpost M 60 0:45:56
118 Pieter Schuiteboer Kollum m v 0:46:07
119 Ellen vd Meer Kollum m v 0:46:07
51 Wil Kooistra Twijzelerheide V 50 0:46:20
55 Colinda Popken Deinum V 52 0:47:17
54 Am frankes Castelein Kollum V 59 0:47:19
7 Ietsje De Boer Surhuisterveen V 40 0:47:46
56 Henk vd Meer Kollum m 73 0:47:47
2 Hiske Gorter Buitenpost V 27
9 Charissa Zijlstra Leeuwarden V 24
76 Wabe van Dekken Kollum m 12

Leave Comment

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *